TRW EBC 450

Guasti segnalati :

  • - Vari errori
     
  •  
Installata sui seguenti veicoli :

Ford Galaxy (2006-)

Ford Mondeo IV (2007-)

Ford S-Max (2006-)

Lancia Delta III 844 (2008-)

Mini Mini R50, R52, R53 (2001-2006)

Mini Mini R55, R56, R57, R58, R59, R60 (2006-)

Opel Insignia (2008-)

VW Tiguan 5N_ (2007-)


Codici unità :

Fiat Group 51877466
Ford 7G91-2C405-AA
Ford 7G91-2C405-AB
Ford 7G91-2M110-AB
Ford 7G912C405AA
Ford 7G912C405AB
Ford 7G912M110AB
Ford 8G91-2C405-AA
Ford 8G91-2C405-FB
Ford 8G91-2M110-AB
Ford 8G912C405AA
Ford 8G912C405FB
Ford 8G912M110AB
Mini 15803210N
Mini 15803712
Mini 6782311
Mini 6782311-01
Mini 678231101
Mini 6782313
Mini 6785683-02
Mini 678568302
TRW 15803010P
TRW 15803709
TRW 15803810
TRW 15803815
TRW 15803909
TRW 16132014
TRW 16565602
TRW 16565605
TRW 16565701
TRW 16565702
TRW 16565902B
TRW 17168708
TRW 54085111A
TRW 6785942-01
TRW 678594201
VAG 5N0 614 517 L
VAG 5N0614517L