ATE MK25

Guasti principali :

 - Spia ABS Accesa
 - Malfunzionamento motore pompa
 
Installata sui seguenti veicoli :
 

Ford Focus DAW, DBW (1998-2004)

Ford Galaxy WGR (1995-2006)

Ford Transit Connect P65_, P70_, P80_ (2002-)

Jaguar S-Type CCX (1999-2007)

Mercedes-Benz C-Class W203, CL203, S203 (2000-2007)

Mercedes-Benz CLK W209, A209, C209 (2002-2009)

Mercedes-Benz M-Class W164 (2005-2011)

Porsche Cayenne 955, 957 (2002-2010)

Seat Alhambra 7V8, 7V9 (1996-2010)

Volvo C70 I (1997-2005)

Volvo S60 (2000-2010)

Volvo S70 P80_ (1996-2000)

Volvo S80 TS, XY (1998-2006)

Volvo V70 II P80_ (2000-2007)

Volvo V70 III (2007-)

Volvo XC70 (1997-2007)

Volvo XC90 (2002-)

VW Multivan V 7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN (2003-)

VW Sharan 7M8, 7M9, 7M6 (1995-2010)

VW Touareg 7LA, 7L6, 7L7 (2002-2010)

VW Transporter T5 7H_, 7E_, 7J_ (2003-)

Codici unità


ATE 10.0925-0110.3
ATE 10.0925-0115.3
ATE 10.0925-0116.3
ATE 10.0925-0119.3
ATE 10.0925-0120.3
ATE 10.0925-0121.3
ATE 10.0925-0123.3
ATE 10.0925-0305.3
ATE 10.0925-0306.3
ATE 10.0925-0307.3
ATE 10.0925-0311.3
ATE 10.0925-0312.3
ATE 10.0925-0316.3
ATE 10.0925-0317.3
ATE 10.0925-0318.3
ATE 10.0925-0319.3
ATE 10.0925-0320.3
ATE 10.0925-0321.3
ATE 10.0925-0322.3
ATE 10.0925-0338.3
ATE 10.0925-0339.3
ATE 10.0925-0343.3
ATE 10.0925-0402.3
ATE 10.0925-0403.3
ATE 10.0925-0405.3
ATE 10.0925-0409.3
ATE 10.0925-0411.3
ATE 10.0925-0415.3
ATE 10.0925-0416.3
ATE 10.0925-1559.3
ATE 10.0925-1574.3
ATE 10.0925-2319.3
ATE 10092501103
ATE 10092501153
ATE 10092501163
ATE 10092501193
ATE 10092501203
ATE 10092501213
ATE 10092501233
ATE 10092503053
ATE 10092503063
ATE 10092503073
ATE 10092503113
ATE 10092503123
ATE 10092503143
ATE 10092503163
ATE 10092503173
ATE 10092503183
ATE 10092503193
ATE 10092503203
ATE 10092503213
ATE 10092503223
ATE 10092503383
ATE 10092503393
ATE 10092503433
ATE 10092504023
ATE 10092504033
ATE 10092504053
ATE 10092504093
ATE 10092504113
ATE 10092504153
ATE 10092504163
ATE 10092515593
ATE 10092515743
ATE 10092523193
Ford 2M51-2C285-AD
Ford 2M51-2C285-AF
Ford 2M51-2C285-BF
Ford 2M51-2M110-EB
Ford 2M51-2M110-EC
Ford 2M51-2M110-ED
Ford 2M51-2M110-EE
Ford 2M51-2M110-FE
Ford 2M512C285AD
Ford 2M512C285AF
Ford 2M512C285BF
Ford 2M512M110EB
Ford 2M512M110EC
Ford 2M512M110ED
Ford 2M512M110EE
Ford 2M512M110FE
Mercedes-Benz A 0325459132
Mercedes-Benz A 034 545 77 32
Mercedes-Benz A 251 545 39 32
Mercedes-Benz A0325459132
Mercedes-Benz A0345457732
Mercedes-Benz A2515450832
Mercedes-Benz A2515453932
VAG 7H0 907 379 B
VAG 7H0 907 379 F
VAG 7H0 907 379 G
VAG 7H0 907 379 L
VAG 7H0 907 379 M
VAG 7H0907379B
VAG 7H0907379F
VAG 7H0907379G
VAG 7H0907379L
VAG 7H0907379M
VAG 7L0 907 379 D
VAG 7L0907379A
VAG 7L0907379D
VAG 7M3 907 379 E
VAG 7M3 907 379 F
VAG 7M3907379E
VAG 7M3907379F
Volvo 30643982
Volvo 30714956
Volvo 30793445
Volvo 30793447
Volvo 8619968
Volvo 8671224